ABCD

 

100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: TCF-142-S-SC-T
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single-mode, -40 to 75°C 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: TCF-142-S-SC-RM
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5650-16
16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100V or 240V 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: TRC-190-AC
19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: PWR-190-AC
Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 110V to 220V AC input 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: CSM-400-1218
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40?to?75°C operating?temperature 
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam  DK35A
DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort 5200/5400, NPort W2250/2150 
     
100% Austria Origin Schat-Harding/ PALFINGER Viet Nam LSE-100240
4100025 ARH 23 LR/MED TESTED 
     
100% USA Origin WOODWARD Vietnam 8200-1302 CONTROL – 505D (LV-ATX & MARINE)
 
     
100% Finland Origin Vaisala Vietnam Humidity and Temperature Transmitter
code: HMT330 5M0B141BCAD100C2CCGBAA1
     
     
100%  Germany  Origin ELMED Vietnam Type: LED-Stroboscope HELIO-STROB micro-2
Power supply 2.4-3V(2 mignon cells AA/LR6 or 2 mignon accumulators AA /HR6)
     
     
100% Japan Origin Yokogawa Vietnam Model : EJA110A-ELS5A-99DA
  Cảm biến áp suất ; Note : conf range nếu y/c
     
100% Japan Origin Sinfonia Vietnam Model: C10-1VF
Controller
     
100% Japan Origin TODENSHA Vietnam Model: UXTB-S-SCSN31/SCSN31
TODENSHA Joystick Controller 
     
     
100% Germany Origin Tensometric Vietnam Model HANDY-TENS VK2
 
HANDY-TENS WITH FIXED CERAMIC PINS
     
100% UK Origin E2S Vietnam Model: BExBG21DPDC048AS4A1S/Y
Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 21 Joule
100% UK Origin E2S Vietnam Model: SP65-0001-A4
Pole Mount Bracket Kit 2" St/St A4 (316)
     
     
100% Germany Origin Balluff Vietnam BTL19HH
BTL7-E500-M0381-Z-KA05 Magnetostrictive Sensors 
     
     
100% Switzerland Origin Comat Releco Vietnam C12-A22X/DC24V
 Interface Relays
100% Switzerland Origin Comat Releco Vietnam S4-P
RELAY SOCKET
100% Switzerland Origin Comat Releco Vietnam S5-P
RELAY SOCKET
100% Switzerland Origin Comat Releco Vietnam  S3-L
 RELAY SOCKET
     
     
100% Taiwan Origin MOXA Vietnam Model: MGate 5105-MB-EIP
1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature 
     
     
100% UK Origin MICHELL Vietnam EA2-TX-100-HD
Dewpoint Sensor
     
100% UK Origin Siemens Vietnam Model : 6GK7443-1EX30-0XE0
    Module
100% EU Origin Siemens Vietnam Model : 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0
    SIMATIC DP/Connection ET
     
100% Germany Origin Zielh-Abegg Vietnam Type: FN050-VDK.4I.V7P1
P/N: 156916 Fan
     
100% USA Origin  Allen Bradley Vietnam Model: 1756-RM2
Redundancy Module
     
100% Singapore / Germany Origin   Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam Model: KFD2-BR-1.PA.1500
Segment coupler
     
100% Japan Origin Sinfonia Vietnam Model: JC-10
Electro clutch
     
     
100% Japan Origin TOGAMI Vietnam Model: PAK-26JTC
Starter 
100% Japan Origin TOGAMI Vietnam Model: PAK-35JTC 
Starter 
     
100% NETHERLANDS Origin Giovenzana International B.V. Vietnam  Model: P0200726SC02
IP65 CAM SWITCH 0-1 20A.